3 Beds
2 Baths
1,540 sqft
$321,000
2212 Green Valley Street Daytona Beach FL, 32124
Price per sqft
$208.44
Built in
2024
Property size
1,540 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1225818
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.13 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,943
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC, Cheryl Gray,
Listing Contact:
Powered byLuxury Presence